EURO.STADES.CH
LUXEMBOURG
DIVISION NATIONALE 2016-2017

FC Differdange 03
- Stade Municipal - Obercorn (Differdange)
F91 Dudelange - Stade Jos Nosbaum - Dudelange
CS Fola Esch - Stade Emil Mayrisch - Esch-sur-Alzette
FC RM Hamm Benfica - Stade des Cents - Luxembourg
FC Jeunesse Canach - Stade de la Rue de Lenningen - Canach
AS Jeunesse Esch - Stade de la Frontière - Esch-sur-Alzette
UN Käerjéng 97 - Terrain Um Bëchel - Hautcharage
US Montdorf-les-Bains - Stade John Grün - Montdorf-les-Bains
UT Pétange - Stade Municipal - Pétange
FC Progrès Niederkorn - Stade Jos Haupert - Niederkorn
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Stade Achille Hammerel - Luxembourg
US Rumelange - Stade Municipal - Rumelange
FC UNA Strassen - Complexe Sportif Jean Wirtz - Strassen
FC Victoria Rosport - Sportplatz Um Camping - Rosport
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR 2016-2017

FC Atert Bissen - Terrain de Bousberg - Bissen
FC Avenir Beggen - Stade de la Rue Henri Dunant - Luxembourg
US Esch - Terrain Lankhelz - Esch-sur-Alzette
FC Etzella Ettelbrück - Stade du Centre Sportif du Deich - Ettelbrück
CS Grevenmacher - Stade Flohr - Grevenmacher
US Hostert - Stade Jos Becker - Hostert
FC Mamer 32 - Stade François Trausch - Mamer
Union Mertert Wasserbillig - Stade de la Sûre - Wasserbillig
FC Mondercange - Stade Communal - Mondercange
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-H. - Stade Auf dem Kiemel - Weiswampach
FC Rodange 91 - Stade Jos Philippart - Rodange
US Sandweiler - Stade Norbert Hubsch - Sandweiler
FC Swift Hesperange - Stade Alphonse Theis - Hesperange
FC Wiltz 71 - Stade Géitzt - Niederwiltz
 
D'autres stades du Luxembourg >>> ici <<<
STADE NATIONAL
Stade Josy Barthel - Luxembourg
1.DIVISION, Serie 1 2016-2017

FC Alisontia Steinsel - Stade Henri Bausch - Steinsel
FC 47 Bastendorf - Stade Millewiss - Bastendorf
FC Blô-Wäiss Medernach - Stade Bloen Eck - Stegen
FC 72 Erpeldange - Centre Sportif An der Trell - Erpeldange
FC AA Hobscheid-Eischen - Stade Koericherberg - Hobscheid
FC Jeunesse Schieren - Stade Am Ge'er - Schieren
FC Kehlen - Stade Albert Berchem - Kehlen
Lorentzweiler FC - Terrain de la Rue de Hunsdorf - Lorentzweiler
FC Marisca Mersch - Schintgespesch - Mersch
FC Minerva Lintgen - Stade Jean Donnersbach - Lintgen
FC Orania Vianden - Terrain Am Komp - Vianden
FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Stade An Der Seitert - Redange-sur-Attert
FC Résidence Walferdange - Stade Op Der Thonn - Walferdange
FC Sporting Mertzig - Stade An de Burwiesen - Mertzig
1.DIVISION, Serie 2 2016-2017

FC The Belval Belvaux - Stade FC Belvaux - Belvaux
FC Berdenia Berbourg - Stade Renert - Berbourg
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg - Stade Albert Kongs - Itzig
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Stade Mathias Mamer - Luxembourg

FC Jeunesse Junglinster - Stade de la Route de Luxembourg - Junglinster
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange - Stade Am Ga - Wormeldange
FC Munsbach - Stade de la Rue de Beyren - Munsbach
FC Red Black Egalité 07 - Stade Gaston Diderich - Luxembourg
CS Sanem - Stade CS Sanem - Sanem
FC Schifflange 95 - Stade de la Rue Denis Netgen - Schifflange
FC Sporting Bertrange - Plaine des Jeux André Wolff - Bertrange
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Stade Victor Marchal - Tétange
Union Remich-Bous - Stade Op der Millen - Remich
FC Yellow Boys - Terrain Am Dieltchen - Weiler-la-Tour