EURO.STADES.CH
FRANCE
Abbeville - Stade Paul Delique - SC Abbeville
Agde - Stade Louis Sanguin - RCO Agde
Agde - Stade Michel Millet -
Rugby Olympique Agathois (rugby)
Agen - Parc Municipal des Sports -
SU Agen
Agen - Stade Armandie -
SU Agen (rugby)
Ailly sur Somme - Stade Nicolas Coupé - FC Ailly sur Somme
Aix-en-Provence - Stade Georges Carcassonne - AS Aix
Aix-en-Provence - Stade Maurice David -
Pays d'Aix RC (rugby)
Aix-les-Bains - Stade Forestier -
Aix FC
Ajaccio - Stade François Coty -
AC Ajaccio (EN CHANTIER)
Ajaccio (Mezzavia) - Stade Ange Casanova -
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio
Albertville - Stade Olympique Henri Dujol - UO Albertville
Albi - Stade Maurice Rigaud-
US Albi
Albi - Stadium Municipal -
SC Albigeois (rugby)
Albi - Stade Mazicou -
Albi RL XIII (rugby XIII)
Alençon - Stade Jacques Fould -
US Alençon 61
Alès - Stade Pierre Pibarot -
Olympique d'Alès en Cévennes
Amiens - Stade de la Licorne -
Amiens SC
Amiens - Stade Moulonguet -
Amiens SC 2
Amiens - Stade Jean Bouin -
AC Amiens
Amnéville - Stade Municipal -
CSO Amnéville
Andrézieux - Envol Stadium -
ASF Andrézieux
Andrézieux - Stade Roger Baudras -
ASF Andrézieux
Angers - Stade Raymond Kopa -
Angers SCO
Anglet - Stade Saint-Jean -
Les Genêts d'Anglet / Anglet ORC
Angoulême - Stade Lebon -
Angoulême CFC
Angoulême - Stade Chanzy -
Soyaux Angoulême XV (rugby)
Annecy - Parc des Sports -
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC / Annecy FC
Annecy - Stade de Rugby du Parc des Sports -
US Rugby Annecy
Antibes - Stade du Fort Carré -
FC Antibes
Arcachon - Stade Jean Brousse -
FC Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Arles - Stade Fernand Fournier -
AC Arles
Arras - Stade Degouve-Marcel Brabant -
Arras FA
Aubagne - Stade de Lattre de Tassigny -
Aubagne FC
Aubenas - Stade Georges Marquand -
RC Aubenas Vals
Aubervilliers - Stade André Karman -
FCM Aubervilliers
Auch - Stade Jacques Fouroux -
FC Auch Gers (rugby)
Auch - Stade Patrice Brocas -
Auch Football
Aulnoye-Aymeries - Stade Ernest Labrosse -
AS Aulnoye Aymeries Foot
Aurillac - Stade de Baradel -
Aurillac Foot Cantal Auvergne
Aurillac - Stade Jean Alric -
Stade aurillacois (rugby)
Auxerre - Stade Abbé-Deschamps -
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre - Stade Abbé-Deschamps (annexe) - AJ Auxerre 2
Avignon - Parc des Sports - AC Arles-Avignon / ex-Avignon Foot 84
Avignon - Stade de Saint-Ruf -
SO Avignon XIII
Avion - Stade François Blin -
CS AvionRacing Club de Lens B
Avoine - Stade Marcel Vignaud -
Avoine OCC
Avranches - Stade René Fenouillère -
US Avranches Mont Saint Michel
Bagnères-de-Bigorre - Stade Marcel Cazenave -
Stade bagnérais (rugby)
Bagnols-sur-Cèze - Stade Léo Lagrange -
FC Bagnols Pont
Baho - Stade Municipal - RC Baho XIII
(rugby XIII)
Ballan-Miré (Tours) - Complexe Sportif de la Haye -
Tours FC B
Balma - Stade Municipal -
Balma SC
Bastia-Furiani - Stade Armand-Cesari -
SC Bastia
Bastia - Stade d'Erbajolo -
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
Bastia-Furiani - Stade du Bastio -
AS Furiani Agliani
Bayonne - Stade Didier Deschamps -
Aviron Bayonnais FC
Bayonne - Stade Jean Dauger -
Aviron Bayonnais Rugby (rugby)
Bazeilles - Complexe Sportif de Montvillers -
CS Sedan B
Beauvais - Stade Pierre Brisson -
AS Beauvais
Bègles - Stade André Moga -
Union Bordeaux Bègles (rugby)
Belfort - Stade Roger Serzian -
ASM Belfort
Belfort - Stade des Trois Chênes - AS Belfort Sud
Bergerac - Stade de Camp Réal -
Bergerac Périgord FC
Bergerac - Stade Gaston Simounet -
US Bergerac Rugby (rugby)
Besançon - Stade Léo Lagrange -
RC Besançon
Béziers - Stade de Sauclières -
AS Béziers
Béziers - Stade de la Méditerranée -
AS Béziers Hérault (rugby)
Biarritz - Parc des Sports d'Aguiléra -
Biarritz Olympique (rugby)
Biesheim - Stade Municipal - ASC Biesheim
Biguglia - Stade François Monti -
Etoile Filante Bastia
Blagnac - Stade Louis Héraud -
Blagnac FC
Blagnac - Stade Ernest Argelès - Blagnac SCR (rugby)
Blagnac - Complexe sportif du Ramier - Blagnac SCR
(rugby) / ex Blagnac FC
Blois - Stade des Allées Jean Leroi - Blois F41
Bobigny - Stade Henri Wallon -
AC Bobigny 93 rugby (rugby)
Bonchamp-les-Laval - Stade Municipal -
ES Bonchamp
Bondoufle - Stade Robert Bobin
Bordeaux - Matmut Atlantique -
Girondins de Bordeaux FC
Bordeaux - Stade Chaban-Delmas -
Girondins de Bordeaux FC
Bordeaux - Stade Galin -
Girondins de Bordeaux FC B
Bordeaux (Le Bouscat) - Stade Saint-Germaine -
Stade Bordelais UC
Borgo - Stade Paul Antoniotti -
Borgo FC
Boulogne-sur-Mer - Stade de la Libération -
US Boulogne
Boulogne-sur-Mer - Stade de la Waroquerie -
US Boulogne 2
Boulogne-Billancourt - Stade Le Gallo -
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Boulogne-Billancourt - Stade du Saut du Loup -
AC Boulogne-Billancourt (rugby)
Bourg-en-Bresse - Stade Marcel Verchère -
US bressane PA (rugby)
Bourges - Stade Jacques Rimbault - Bourges 18 Football
Bourgoin-Jallieu - Stade Pierre Rajon - CS Bourgouin-Jallieu (rugby)
Bourgoin-Jallieu - Stade de Chantereine - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bressuire - Stade Alain Metayer -
FC Bressuire
Brest - Stade Francis Le Blé -
Stade Brestois
Brest - Stade Paul Ménez -
Stade Brestois B
Brive-la-Gaillarde - Stade André Pestourie -
ES Aiglons Brive
Brive-la-Gaillarde - Stade Amédée Domenech -
CA Brive (rugby)
Caen - Stade Michel d'Ornano -
Stade Malherbe de Caen
Caen - Stade de Venoix -
Stade Malherbe de Caen B
Caen - Stade Maurice Fouques (Stade de la Hache) -
ASPTT Caen
Cahors - Stade Lucien Desprats - Cahors Rugby
(rugby)
Calais - Stade Julien Denis -
Calais RUFC (ancien stade)
Calais - Stade de l'Epopée -
Calais RUFC
Calvi - Stade Faustin Bartoli -
FC Aregno Calvi
Cannes - Stade Pierre de Coubertin -
AS Cannes
Carcassonne - Stade Albert Domec - US Carcassonne / AS Carcassonne
Carnoux - Stade Marcel Cerdan -
Stade Olympique Cassis-Carnoux
Carpentras - Stade de la Roseraie -
RC Carpentras XIII (rugby XIII)
Carquefou - Stade du Moulin Boisseau -
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Castanet-Tolosan - Stade du Lautard -
Avenir castanéen rugby (rugby)
Castres - Stade Pierre Antoine -
Castres Olympique (rugby)
Cavaillon - Stade Pagnetti - SU Cavaillon XIII
(rugby XIII)
Challans - Stade Jean Léveillé -
FC Challans
Châlon-sur-Saône - Stade Léo Lagrange -
RC chalonnais / FC chalonnais
Chamalières - Complexe Sportif Claude Wolff -
FC Chamalières
Chambéry - Stade Municipal -
Stade Olympique de Chambéry
Chambly - Stade des Marais -
FC Chambly-Thelle
Changé - Stade Auguste Dalibard (Stade des Sablons) -
US Changé
Charleville-Mézières - Stade du Petit-Bois -
OFC Charleville / CS Sedan 2
Charleville-Mézières - Stade Roger Salengro - ES Charleville
Chartres - Stade des Grands Prés -
FC Chartres
Chasselay - Stade Ludovic Giuly -
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot
Châteaubriant - Stade de la Ville en Bois -
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
Châteaurenard - Stade Pierre de Coubertin -
RC Châteaurenard (rugby)
Châteauroux - Stade Gaston Petit -
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
Châteauroux - Stade Claude Jamet (Beaumarchais) -
B. Châteauroux B
Châtellerault - Stade de la Montée Rouge -
SO Châtellerault
Chaumont - Stade Georges Dodin -
FC Chaumont
Chauray - Stade Municipal -
FC Chauray
Cherbourg - Stade Maurice Postaire -
AS Cherbourg
Choisy-au-Bac - Stade du Maubon -
US Choisy-au-Bac
Choisy-le-Roi - Parc Interdépartemental des Sports -
UJAM Paris
Cholet - Stade Pierre Blouen -
SO Cholet
Clermont-Ferrand - Stade Gabriel Montpied -
Clermont Foot Auvergne
Clermont-Ferrand - Stade Gabriel Montpied (annexe) -
Clermont Foot 2
Clermont-Ferrand - Parc des Sports Marcel Michelin -
ASM Clermont (rugby)
Cognac - Stade de la Belle Allée -
UA Cognac Football
Cognac - Parc des Sports -
US Cognac Rugby (rugby)
Colmar - Colmar Stadium -
SR Colmar
Colombes (Paris) - Stade Yves-du-Manoir -
Racing 92 (rugby)
Colombes (Paris) - Stade Lucien Choine -
Racing CF Levallois 92
Colomiers - Stade Bertrand Andrieux -
US Colomiers
Colomiers - Stade Michel Bendichou -
US Colomiers Rugby (rugby)
Compiègne - Stade Paul Cosyns -
AFC Compiègne
Concarneau - Stade Guy Piriou (Stade de Kérampéru) -
US Concarneau
Corbeil-Essonnes - Stade Mercier - Corbeil XIII
(rugby XIII)
Corte - Stade Santos Manfredi -
USC Corte
Coudekerque - Complexe Sportif Auguste Delaune -
US Coudekerque
Cournon d'Auvergne - Stade J. & M. Gardet -
FC Cournon d'Auvergne
Cozes - Stade Municipal - AS Cozes
Créteil - Stade Dominique Duvauchelle -
US Créteil Lusitanos
Croix - Stade Jacques Debuck -
Iris Club Croix
Cugnaux - Stade Jean Dardé -
JS Cugnaux
Dax - Stade Maurice Boyau -
US dacquoise (rugby)
Deauville - Stade du Commandant-Hébert -
AS Trouville-Deauville
Décines-Charpieu (Lyon) - Groupama Stadium - Olympique Lyonnais
Decize - Stade des Halles -
Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
Dieppe - Stade Jean Dasnias (Stade des Vertus) - FC Dieppe
Dijon - Stade Gaston Gérard -
Dijon FCO
Dijon - Stade de la Fontaine d'Ouche -
Dijon FCO 2
Dijon - Stade des Poussots -
Dijon FCO 2
Dives-sur-Mer - Stade André Heurtematte -
SU Dives
Douai - Stade Demény -
SC Douai
Drancy - Stade Charles Sage -
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy
Dreux - Stade Jean Bruck -
FC Drouais
Dunkerque - Stade Marcel Tribut -
USL Dunkerque
Echirolles - Stade Eugène Thénard -
FC Echirolles
Ecommoy - Stade des Vaugeons -
Ecommoy FC
Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue - Stade Georges Mauro - US Entraigues XIII
Epernay - Stade Paul Chandon - RC Epernay
Epinal - Stade de la Colombière -
SAS Epinal
Eu - Stade Gérard Carpentier (Stade des Prés Salés) -
Eu FC
Evian - Stade Camille Fournier - US Evian
Evreux - Stade Roger Rochard -
Evreux FC 27
Évry - Stade Jacques-Deyrois-du-Roure -
Évry FC
Fabrègues - Stade Robert Carle -
AS Fabrègues
Feignies - Stade Didier Eloy -
SC Feignies
Ferrals-les-Corbières - Stade de la Fontaine - US Ferrals XIII
Feurs - Stade Maurice Rousson -
US Feurs
Flers - Stade du Hazé -
FC Flers
Fleury-Mérogis - Stade Auguste Gentelet -
US Fleury-Mérogis
Foix - Stade du Courbet -
Luzenac AP
Fontenay-le-Comte - Stade Emmanuel Murzeau -
Fontenay Foot Vendée
Fontenay-le-Comte - Stade Municipal -
Fontenay Foot Vendée
Forbach - Stade du Schlossberg -
US Forbach
Fos-sur-Mer - Stade Parsemain -
FC Istres Ouest Provence
Fougères - Stade Jean Manfredi Paron Nord -
Fougères AGLD
Fréjus - Stade Eugène Pourcin - ex
EFC Fréjus St-Raphaël DETRUIT
Fresnoy-le-Grand - Stade Francis Lalanne -
AS Fresnoy-le-Grand
Gagny - Stade Jean Bouin -
USM Gagny
Gaillard - Stade Salvatore Mazzeo -
Evian-Thonon-Gaillard FC 2
Gap - Stade de Provence -
Gap Hautes-Alpes FC
Gardanne - Stade Victor Savine -
AS Gardanne
Geispolsheim - Complexe Sportif -
RC Strasbourg B
Gonfreville-l'Orcher - Stade Maurice Baquet -
ESM Gonfreville
Grande-Synthe - Stade Jean Deconinck -
Olympique Grande-Synthe
Granville - Stade Louis Dior -
US Granville
Grasse - Stade de la Paoute -
RC Grasse
Grasse - Stade Jean Girard -
RC Grasse
Grasse - Stade Perdigon - RO Grasse
Graulhet - Stade Noël Pélissou -
SC Graulhet (rugby)
Gravelines - Stade des Huttes -
US Gravelines
Grenoble - Stade des Alpes -
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble - Stade du Clos d'Or -
Grenoble Foot 38 B
Grenoble - Stade Lesdiguières -
FC Grenoble Rugby / ex-Grenoble Foot 38
Gueugnon - Stade Jean Laville - FC Gueugnon
Gueugnon - Stade du Vieux Fresne -
FC Gueugnon 2
Guingamp - Stade du Roudourou -
En Avant Guingamp
Guingamp - Stade Yves Jaguin -
En Avant Guingamp 2
Hagetmau - Stade Georges Dumartin -
SA hagetmautien (rugby)
Haguenau - Parc des Sports -
FCSR Haguenau
Hazebrouck - Stade Auguste Damette -
SC Hazebrouck
Hendaye - Parc des Sports d’Ondarraitz -
Stade hendayais (rugby)
Hyères - Stade Perruc -
Hyères FC
Hyères - Stade André Veran -
RC Hyères-Carqueiranne (rugby)
Illzach - Stade Joseph Biechlin -
AS Illzach Modenheim
Inzinzac-Lochrist - Stade Mané Braz -
US Montagnarde Inzinzac-Lochrist
Issy-les-Moulineaux - Parc Municipal des Sports - AS Ararat Issy
Issy-les-Moulineaux - Stade Jean Bouin -
FC Issy-les-Moulineaux
Istres - Stade Bardin - ex-
FC Istres Ouest Provence (DETRUIT)
Ivry-sur-Seine - Stade de Clerville -
US Ivry
Jarville-la-Malgrange - Stade de Montaigu -
Jarville JF
L'Etrat - Stade Aimé Jacquet -
AS St-Etienne B
L'Ile Rousse - Stade Jacques Ambroggi - FB Ile-Rousse
La Chapelle-des-Marais - Stade de la Perrière -
FC La Chapelle-des-Marais
La Châtaigneraie - Stade Claude Bétard -
AS La Châtaigneraie VF
La Ciotat - Stade Jean Bouissou - ES La Ciotat
La Courneuve - Stade Marville
La Flèche - Stade Montréal -
RC Fléchois
La Penne sur Huveaune - Stade Germain Camoin -
ES Pennoise
La Réole - Stade Raymond Abribat -
La Réole XIII (rugby)
La Roche-sur-Yon - Stade Stade Henri Desgrange - La Roche Vendée Football
La Rochelle - Stade François Le Parco -
Laleu La Rochelle FC
La Rochelle - Stade Marcel Deflandre -
Atlantique Stade rochelais (rugby)
La Seyne-sur-Mer - Stade Victor Marquet -
US seynoise Rugby (rugby)
La Suze-sur-Sarthe - Stade Daniel Soyer -
FC La Suze / Le Mans FC 2
La Trinité - Stade du Rostit -
Trinité Sport FC
La Turbie - Centre d'Entraînement AS Monaco - AS Monaco B
La Valette-du-Var - Stade Vallis Laeta -
UA Valettoise
Langon - Stade Octave Octavin -
Langon-Castets FC
Langon - Stade Comberlin -
Stade langonnais (rugby)
Lannemezan - Stade François-Sarrat -
CA Lannemezan (rugby)
Lannion - Stade René Guillou -
Lannion FC
Laval - Stade Francis Le Basser -
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Lavaur - Stade des Clauzades -
AS vauréenne (rugby)
Le Cannet - Stade Maillan - ES Cannet-Rocheville
Le Havre - Stade Jules Deschaseaux - ex
Le Havre AC / AM des Neiges
Le Havre - Stade de la Cavée Verte - ex
Le Havre AC
Le Havre - Stade Océane -
Le Havre AC
Le Havre - Stade Eugène Friot -
Amicale Mixte des Neiges
Le Mans - Stade Léon Bollée - ex
Le Mans UC 72
Le Mans - MMArena -
Le Mans FC
Le Mans - Stade du Clos-Fleuri -  Le Mans FC
Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Stade de l'Idonnière -
Le Poiré-sur-Vie VF
Le Pontet - Stade de Montbord -
US Le Pontet
Le Pontet - Stade de Fargues -
US Le Pontet
Le Puy-en-Velay - Stade Charles Massot -
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Le Quesnoy - Stade Jouanisson -
Valenciennes AFC 2
Lège Cap Ferret - Stade Louis Goubet - US Lège Cap Ferret
Léhon - Stade du Clos Gastel - Dinan-Léhon FC
Lens - Stade Bollaert -
RC Lens
Les Herbiers - Stade Massabielle - Les Herbiers Vendée Football
Les Lilas - Parc Municipal des Sports - FC Les Lilas
Les Sables d'Olonne - Stade de la Rudelière - TVEC Les Sables d'Olonne
Lescure d'Albigeois - Stade Jean Vidal - RC Lescure-Arthès XIII
Lesquin - Stade Jean-Pierre Papin -
US Lesquin
Lézignan-Corbières - Stade du Moulin -
FC Lézignan-Corbières XIII (rugby XIII)
Libourne - Stade Jean-Antoine Moueix -
UA Libourne / FC Libourne St-S
Lille - Stade des Ormes - Lille Métropole RC
(rugby)
Lille - Stade Grimomprez-Jooris - ex-
Lille OSC (DETRUIT)
Limoges - Stade Saint-Lazare -
Limoges FC
Limoges - Parc des Sports de Beaublanc -
USA Limoges Rugby (rugby)
Limonest - Parc des Sports -
FC Limonest
Limoux - Stade de l'Aiguille -
XIII Limouxin (rugby XIII)
Locminé - Stade Municipal du Pigeon Blanc -
St-Colomban Locminé
Lombez - Stade Paul Vignaux -
Lombez Samatan Club
Longvic - Stade Marcel Bourillot -
Stade dijonnais Côte D'Or (rugby)
Lons-le-Saunier - Stade Dumas - CS Lons Jura
(rugby)
Lorient - Stade du Moustoir -
FC Lorient
Lormont - Stade Jules Ladoumègue -
US Lormont / CA Lormont
Louhans - Parc des Sports du Bram -
CS Louhans/Cuiseaux 71
Lourdes - Stade Antoine Béguère -
FC lourdais (rugby)
Luçon - Stade Jean de Mouzon -
Vendée Luçon Football
Lunéville - Stade Edouard Fenal -
FC Lunéville
Luzenac - Stade Paul Fédou -
US Luzenac
Lyon - Stade Gerland -
Lyon Olympique Universitaire / Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon - Stade de Balmont - AS Lyon Duchère
Lyon - Stade Vuillermet -
Lyon Olympique Universitaire (rugby)
Lyon - Plaine de Jeu de Gerland (terrain 10) -
Olympique Lyonnais B
Mâcon - Stade Pierre Guérin -
UF Mâcon
Mâcon - Stade Emile Vanier -
AS Mâcon (rugby)
Manosque - Stade Adrien Gilly -
Entente Provençale Manosque
Mantes-la-Ville - Stade Aimé Bergeal -
FC Mantois 78
Marck - Stade Jean-Claude Agneray -
AS Marck Football
Marignane - Stade Antoine de Saint-Exupéry -
US Marignane
Marly - Stade André Denayer -
Valenciennes AFC B
Marmande - Stade Michelon -
FC Marmande 47
Marmande - Stade Georges Dartiailh -
US Marmande Rugby (rugby)
Marseille - Stade Orange Vélodrome -
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille (Endoume) - Stade Le Cesne - Olympique de Marseille B
Marseille - Stade de La Martine -
GS Consolat Marseille
Marseille - Stade Delort
Marseille - Stade Di Giovanni - US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Maubeuge - Stade Léo Lagrange -
US Maubeuge
Mauléon - Stade Marius Rodrigo -
SA Mauléon Rugby (rugby)
Martigues - Stade Francis Turcan -
FC Martigues
Massy - Stade Jules Ladoumègue -
RC Massy Essonne (rugby)
Mende - Stade Jean-Jacques Delmas -
Avenir Foot Lozère
Menton - Stade Lucien Rhein -
Rapid Omnisports de Menton
Mérignac - Stade Robert Brettes - SA Mérignac
Metz - Stade Saint-Symphorien -
FC Metz
Metz - Stade Haut de Blémont - FC Metz B
Meudon - Stade Marcel Bec - AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Miramas - Stade des Molières - US Miramas
Moirans-en-Montagne - Stade Municipal - Jura Sud Foot
Moissy-Cramayel - Stade André Trémet - US Sénart-Moissy
Molsheim - Stadium -
RC Strasbourg B
Monaco - Stade Louis II -
AS Monaco
Mondeville (Caen) - Stade Michel Farré -
USON Mondeville
Mont-de-Marsan - Stade de l'Argenté - Stade montois Football
Mont-de-Marsan - Stade Guy Boniface -
Stade montois (rugby)
Montauban - Stade Sapiac -
US montalbanaise (rugby)
Montbéliard - Stade Bonal -
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Montbéliard - Stade René Blum -
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard B
Montceau-les-Mines - Stade des Alouettes -
FC Montceau Bourgogne
Montélimar - Stade Alexandre Tropenas - Union Montilienne Sportive
Montluçon - Stade Dunlop -
Etoile Des Sports Montluçon
Montluçon - Stade du Diénat -
Montluçon Rugby (rugby) (DETRUIT)
Montluçon - Stade de la Loue - Ovalie Club Montluçon
(rugby)
Montpellier - Stade de la Mosson -
Montpellier Hérault SC
Montpellier - Stade Yves-du-Manoir -
Montpellier Hérault RC
Montpellier - Stade de Grammont -
Montpellier Hérault SC B
Montpellier - Stade Sabathé -
Montpellier AR XIII (rugby XIII)
Morlaàs - Stade des Cordeliers -
US Morlaàs Rugby (rugby)
Moulins - Stade Hector Rolland -
AS Moulins
Mulhouse - Stade de l'Ill -
FC Mulhouse
Muret - Stade Clément Ader -
AS Muret
Nancy (Tomblaine) - Stade Marcel-Picot -
AS Nancy-Lorraine
Nanterre - U Arena -
Racing 92 (rugby)
Nantes - Stade de la Beaujoire -
FC Nantes Atlantique
Nantes - Stade Michel Lecointre -
FC Nantes Atlantique B
Nantes - Stade Marcel Saupin -
FC Nantes Atlantique B
Nantes - Stade Pascal Laporte -
Stade nantais UC
Narbonne - Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié -
RC Narbonne (rugby)
Neuves-Maisons - Stade André Courrier -
GS Neuves-Maisons
Nevers - Stade du Pré-Fleuri -
USO Nevers (rugby)
Nevers - Stade des Senets -
Nevers Football
Nice - Allianz Rivera -
OGC Nice
Nice - Stade du Ray - ex
OGC Nice
Nice - Stade des Arboras - Rugby Nice Côte d'Azur UR
(rugby)
Nice - Parc des Sports Charles Ehrmann
Nîmes - Stade des Costières -
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes - Stade Nicolas Kaufmann -
RC Nîmes Gard (rugby)
Nîmes - Complexe Sportif La Bastide -
Nîmes Olympique 2
Niort - Stade René Gaillard -
Chamois Niortais FC
Niort - Stade Espinassou -
Stade niortais Rugby
Noisy-le-Sec - Stade Salvador Allende -
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec B93
Novillars - Stade Intercommunal -
Entente Roche-Novillars
Oissel - Stade Marcel Billard -
CMS Oissel
Oloron-Sainte-Marie - Stade Saint-Pée -
FC Oloron (rugby)
Orange - Stade Costa - Châteauneuf Orange RC
(rugby)
Orléans - Stade de la Source -
US Orléans 45 (EN CHANTIER)
Orléans - Stade Marcel Garcin - RC Orléans
(rugby)
Ornans - Stade André Brey (Stade de Lonège) - AS Ornans
Oyonnax - Stade Charles Mathon -
US Oyonnax Rugby (rugby)
Pacy-sur-Eure - Stade de Pacy-Ménilles -
Pacy Vallée d'Eure Football
Pagny-sur-Moselle - Stade Omnisports - AS Pagny
Palau del Vidre - Stade Georges Vaills -
Palau XIII (rugby XIII)
Paris - Parc des Princes -
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris - Stade Charléty -
Paris FC
Paris - Vélodrome Jacques-Anquetil (La Cipale)
Paris - Stade Jean Bouin -
Stade Français Paris (rugby)
Paris - Stade Déjérine -
Paris FC 2
Pau - Stade du Hameau -
Pau FC / Section paloise (rugby)
Périgueux - Stade Francis Rongieras -
CA Périgueux (rugby)
Péronnas - Stade Municipal -
FC Bourg-Péronnas
Perpignan - Stade Aimé Giral -
US Arlequins perpignanais (rugby)
Perpignan - Stade Gilbert Brutus - Dragons Catalans
(rugby à XIII)
Perpignan - Stade Laffon -
Perpignan Canet FC
Pézenas - Stade Municipal - ES Paulhan-Pézenas
Pia - Stade Daniel Ambert -
SM Pia XIII (rugby XIII)
Plabennec - Stade de Kervéguen -
Stade Plabennecois
Ploemeur - Espace FCL -
FC Lorient 2
Poissy - Stade Léo Lagrange -
AS Poissy
Poitiers - Stade de la Pépinière -
Poitiers FC
Pontarlier - Stade Paul Robbe -
Club Athlétique Pontarlier
Pontivy - Stade du Faubourg de Verdun -
GSI Pontivy
Porto Vecchio - Stade Claude Papi - AS Porto Vecchio
Prix-les-Mézières - Stade de la Poterie -
AS Prix
Propriano - Stade Jacky Santucci -
CA Propriano
Quimper - Stade de Penvillers -
Quimper Cornouaille FC
Raon-l'Etape - Stade Paul Gasser -
US Raon-l'Etape
Réalmont - Stade Claude André - Réalmont XIII
Reims - Stade Auguste Delaune -
Stade de Reims
Reims (-Bétheny) - Stade Louis Blériot -
Stade de Reims 2
Reims (-Cormontreuil) - Stade Marcel Thil -
Stade de Reims 2
Reims (-Tinqueux) - Stade de la Muire - SC Tinqueux
Rennes - Roazhon Park -
Stade Rennais FC
Rennes - Stade de la Piverdière -
Stade Rennais FC B
Rennes - Stade Roger Salengro -
TA Rennes
Revel - Stade Municipal -
US Revel
Ribérac - Stade Municipal - CA ribéracois
(rugby)
Rochefort - Stade du Polygone -
Rochefort FC
Rodez - Stade Paul Lignon -
Rodez Aveyron Football / Stade Rodez Aveyron
Romans-sur-Isère - Stade Marcel Guillermoz -
US romanaise et péageoise
Romorantin - Stade Jules Ladoumègue -
Stade Olympique Romorantin
Roubaix - Stade Dubrulle-Verriest
Rouen (Petit-Quevilly) - Stade Robert Diochon -
FC Rouen
Rouen (Petit-Quevilly) - Stade Amable Lozai -
US Quevilly
Rouen - Stade Jean Mermoz -
Stade rouennais Rugby (rugby)
Roye - Stade André Coël -
US Roye-Noyon
Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Stade Rémy Lambert -
Sablé FC
Saint-Alban - Stade Marius Coudon -
Saint-Alban Aucamville FC
Saint-Brieuc - Stade Fred Aubert - Stade briochin
Saint-Denis - Stade de France - Stade National
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Stade Emile Jeanpierre - SR St-Dié
Saint-Dizier - Stade Charles-Jacquin -
Club Olympique St-Dizier
Saint-Dizier - Stade des Aciéries -
Sporting Marnaval Club
Saint-Estève - Stade Municipal - Saint-Estève XIII catalan
Saint-Etienne - Stade Geoffroy-Guichard -
AS Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne - Stade de l'Etivallière -
CA Saint-Etienne (rugby)
Saint-Gaudens - Stade Jules Ribet -
RC Saint-Gaudens Comminges XIII
Saint-Georges-de-Mons - Stade de Grelières -
US St-Georges-les-Ancizes
Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Stade Georges Lefèvre -
Paris-Saint-Germain B
Saint-Gratien - Stade Michel Hidalgo -
Entente Sannois/St-Gratien
Saint Jean d'Angély - Stade Municipal -
RAC angérien
Saint-Jean-de-Luz - Stade du Pavillon Bleu -
St-Jean-de-Luz O. (rugby)
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc - Stade Lionel Charbonnier -
FC Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Saint-Junien - Stade municipal du Chalet -
AS Saint-Junien Rugby (rugby)
Saint-Leu-la-Forêt - Stade Municipal -
FC St-Leu PB95
Saint-Lô - Stade Louis Villemer -
FC Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Louis - Stade de la Frontière -
FC Saint-Louis Neuweg
Saint-Malo - Stade Marville -
US Saint-Malo
Saint-Marcel - Stade Paul Montcharmont - FR St-Marcel
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés - Stade Adolphe Chéron -
US Lusitanos St-Maur
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles - Complexe Robert Monseau -
Saint-Médard RC (rugby)
Saint-Nazaire - Stade du Pré-Hembert -
Sporting nazairien Rugby (rugby)
Saint-Nazaire - Stade Léo Lagrange -
Stade Nazairien
Saint-Omer - Stade Gaston Bonnet -
US Saint-Omer
Saint-Ouen - Stade Bauer - Red Star FC 93
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône - Parc des Sports - AS St-Ouen-l'Aumône
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Stade Georges Perriod -
RC Tricastin (rugby)
Saint-Priest - Stade Jacques Joly -
AS St-Priest
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin - Stade du Grand Clos -
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire FC
Saint-Quentin - Stade Paul Débrésie -
Olympique St-Quentin
Saint-Raphaël - Stade Louis Hon -
Etoile FC Fréjus St-Raphaël
Saint-Sulpice-sur-Lèze - Stade Gaston Sauret -
US St-Sulpicienne (rugby)
Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse - Stade de La Fougère -
US Tyrosse RCS (rugby)
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Parc des Sports -
Ste-Geneviève Sports
Salon-de-Provence - Stade d'Honneur -
FC Salon
Salon-de-Provence - Stade Marcel Roustan -
SC salonais / RC Salon XIII
Samatan - Stade Pierre Brocas -
Lombez Samatan Rugby
Sarre-Union - Stade Omnisports - US Sarre-Union
Sarreguemines - Stade de la Blies -
Sarreguemines FC
Sassenage - Stade du Vieux-Melchior -
Grenoble Foot 38 2
Saumur - Stade des Rives du Thouet -
Olympique Saumur FC
Sauveterre-de-Comminges - Stade André Barès - Sauveterre XIII
Schiltigheim - Stade de l'Aar -
SC Schiltigheim
Schiltigheim - Stade du Canal -
SC Schiltigheim
Sedan - Stade Louis Dugauguez -
CS Sedan Ardennes
Selongey - Stade des Courvelles -
SC Selongey
Senlis - Stade Municipal - USM Senlisienne
Sens - Stade Fernand Sastre -
FC Sens
Sète - Stade Louis Michel -
FC Sète
Sézanne - Stade Saint-Hubert -
SA Sézanne
Steinseltz - Stade Municipal -
FC Steinseltz
Strasbourg - Stade de la Meinau -
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg - Stade Vauban -
AS Pierrots Vauban
Strasbourg - Stade de Hautepierre -
RC Strasbourg (rugby)
Tarbes - Stade Maurice Trélut -
Tarbes Pyrénées Rugby (rugby)
Tarbes - Stade Municipal - Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Tavaux - Stade Paul Martin -
Jura Dolois Football
Thaon-les-Vosges - Stade Robert Sayer -
ES Thaon
Thiers - Stade Antonin Chastel -
SA thiernois
Thionville - Stade de Guentrange -
Thionville FC
Thonon-les-Bains - Stade Joseph Moynat -
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
Thouars - Stade Philippe Morin (Stade du Grand Bournais) -
Thouars Foot 79
Tonneins - Stade Jean Bernège -
Tonneins XIII (rugby XIII)
Toulon - Stade de Bon-Rencontre -
Sporting Toulon Var / SC Le Las Toulon
Toulon - Stade Mayol -
RC toulonnais / ex-Sporting Toulon
Toulon - Stade Auguste Delaune - SC Toulon-Le Las
Toulon - Complexe Sportif Léo Lagrange
Toulouse - Stadium Municipal -
Toulouse FC
Toulouse - Stadium Municipal (annexe) -
Toulouse FC 2
Toulouse - Stade Ernest Wallon -
Stade toulousain (rugby)
Toulouse - Stade des Fontaines -
Toulouse Fontaines Club
Toulouse - Stade Robert Barran - Rodeo FC Toulouse /
Toulouse FC 2
Toulouse - Stade des Minimes -
Toulouse Olympique (rugby à XIII)
Toulouse - Stade Philippe Struxiano -
Toulouse Jules-Julien XIII (rugby XIII)
Tourcoing - Stade Van de Veegaete -
US Tourcoing FC
Tournefeuille - Stade Municipal -
AS Tournefeuille Football
Tours - Stade de la Vallée du Cher -
Tours FC
Trélissac - Stade Firmin Daudou -
Trélissac FC
Troyes - Stade de l'Aube -
ES Troyes Aube Champagne
Troyes - Stade de l'Aube (annexe) -
ES Troyes AC 2
Troyes - Stade de la Noue Lutel -
AS Sainte-Savine Rivière-de-Corps
Tulle - Stade Alexandre Cueille -
SC Tulle (rugby)
Uzès - Stade Louis Pautex -
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
Valence - Stade Georges-Pompidou -
AS Valence / ROC La Voulte-Valence
Valence d'Agen - Stade Evelyne Jean Baylet -
Avenir valencien XV (rugby)
Valenciennes - Stade Nungesser -
Valenciennes AFC (DETRUIT)
Valenciennes - Stade du Hainaut -
Valenciennes AFC
Valenciennes - Stade du Centre d'entraînement -
Valenciennes FC 2
Vannes - Stade de la Rabine -
RC Vannes / Vannes Olympique Club
Vannes - Stade Jo Courtel -
RC Vannes (rugby)
Vaulx-en-Velin - Stade Francisque Jomard -
FC Vaulx-en-Velin
Vénissieux - Stade Laurent Gerin -
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
Vénissieux - Matmut Stadium -
Lyon olympique universitaire
Versailles - Stade Montbauron - FC Versailles 78
Vertou - Complexe Sportif des Échalonnières -
US Sainte-Anne Vertou
Vesoul - Stade René Hologne -
Vesoul Haute-Saône Football
Vichy - Stade Louis Darragon -
RC Vichy
Vienne - Stade Jean Etcheberry -
CS Vienne Rugby
Vierzon - Stade Robert Barran - Vierzon F18 (ancien)
Vierzon - Stade Brouhot - Vierzon F18
Vignoles - Stade du Château de Vignoles -
Beaune FC
Villefranche de Rouergue - Stade Henri Lagarde -
Villefranche XIII Aveyron
Villefranche-sur-Saône - Stade Armand Chouffet -
FC Villefranche B.
Villegailhenc - Stade Jérôme Rieux - Villegailhenc Aragon RL
Villemomble - Stade Georges Pompidou -
Villemomble Sports
Villenave-d'Ornon - Stade Alain Roche -
Jeunesse Villenavaise
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Stadium Lille Métropole -
Lille MR / ex Lille OSC
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Stadium Lille Métropole (annexe) -
Lille OSC 2
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Stade Pierre Mauroy -
Lille OSC
Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Stade de la Myre Mory -
Villeneuve XIII (rugby XIII)
Villeurbanne - Stade Georges Lyvet - Lyon Villeurbanne XIII
(rugby XIII)
Viry-Châtillon - Stade Henri Longuet -
ES Viry-Châtillon
Vitré - Stade Municipal -
AS Vitré / La Vitréenne FC
Vitrolles - Stade Jules Ladoumègue -
Marseille Vitrolles Rugby / ES Vitrolles
Wasquehal - Stade Lucien Montagne -
ES Wasquehal
Yzeure - Stade de Bellevue -
AS Yzeure

Sept. 08
Photos
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Photos
Photos
Juillet 2010
Avril 2008

Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Août 2011
Avril 2008
Avril 2008
Avril 2008
Fév.2013
Avril 2009
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Avril 2008
Fév. 2010

Août 2011
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Avril 2008
Photos
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Mars 2010
Mars 2012
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Juillet 2008
Oct. 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Août 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Avril 2008
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Fév. 2010
Juin 2009
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Bientôt...
Juillet 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Mars 2012
Août 2011
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Fév. 2010
Mai 2008
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juillet 2008
Sept. 08
Sept. 08
Mars 2010
Mars 2010
Sept. 08
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Mars 2012
Mars 2010
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Août 2011
Août 2011
Août 2011
Mars 2012
Photos
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Mars 2008
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Mars 2012
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Oct. 2006
Photos
Bientôt...
Juillet 2008
Août 2011
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Juillet 2008

Juillet 2010
Juillet 2007
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Oct. 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Juin 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2010
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Mai 2008
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Juin 2008
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juin 2009
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Mars 2010
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Fév. 2010
Fév. 2010
Juillet 2008
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Photos
Mars 2012
Photos
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Déc 2006
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Oct. 2009

Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Sept. 08
Mars 2012
Photos
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Déc 2005
Juillet 2008
Juin 2008
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Bientôt
Bientôt
Déc 2006
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Juillet 2008
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Mai 2008
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Déc 2006
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Août 2010
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Août 2011
Sept. 2008
Août 2010
Juin 2009
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Sept. 08
Sept. 08
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Juin 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Mai 2008
Mai 2008
Photos
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Photos
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Juillet 2008
Mai 2008
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Mars 2010
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Oct. 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juillet 2008
Août 2011
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Avril 2008
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Mars 2012

Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Fév. 09
Fév. 09
Mars 2012
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Août 2011
Photos
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Mars 2012
Fév. 09
Bientôt...
Mars 2010
Mars 2010
Juin 2009
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Mars 2012
Juillet 2007
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Avril 2008
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2010
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Mars 2010
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Déc 2006

Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juillet 2007
Bientôt...
Déc 2006
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Mai 2008
Bientôt
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Bientôt...
Juillet 2008
Fév. 2010
Bientôt...
Fév. 2010
Août 2011
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Juillet 2008
Bientôt...

Sept. 08

Bientôt...
Déc 2006

Mars 2012
Mars 2012
Bientôt...
Bientôt...
Sept. 08
Mai 2008
Bientôt...
Mars 2012
Juillet 2008