EURO.STADES.CH
ITALIE
Acireale - Stadio Tupparello - AS Acireale Calcio
Agrigento - Stadio Esseneto - USD Akragas Città dei Templi
Agropoli - Stadio Raffaele Guariglia - US Agropoli 1921
Alessandria - Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Alghero - Stadio Mariotti - Polisportiva Alghero
Ancona - Stadio del Conero - AC Ancona
Ancona - Stadio Dorico
Andria - Stadio degli Ulivi - AS Andria BAT
Aoste - Stadio Comunale - SC Vallée d'Aoste
Aprilia - Stadio Quinto Ricci - FC Aprilia / Lupa Roma FC
Arezzo - Stadio Citta di Arezzo - AC Arezzo
Arzachena - Stadio Biagio Pirina - Arzachena CSC
Arzano - Stadio Sabatino De Rosa - US Arzanese
Ascoli Piceno - Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Calcio
Asti - Stadio Censin Bosia - ACD Asti
Avellino - Stadio Partenio - US Avellino
Aversa - Stadio Augusto Bisceglia - SF Aversa Normanna
Avezzano - Stadio dei Marsi - AS Pescina Valle del Giovenco
Bagno di Gavorrano - Stadio Romeo Malservisi - US Gavorrano
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Stadio Carlo D'Alcontres - FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Bari - Stadio San Nicola - AS Bari
Bari - Stadio della Vittoria - ex AS Bari
Barletta - Stadio Cosimo Puttilli - SS Barletta Calcio
Bassano del Grappa - Stadio Rino Mercante - Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team
Battipaglia - Stadio Luigi Pastena - ASD Battipagliese
Bellaria-Igea Marina - Stadio Enrico Nanni - AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Benevento - Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Stadio Santa Colomba) - Benevento Calcio
Bergamo - Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia - Atalanta Bergamasca / US Albinoleffe
Bisceglie - Stadio Gustavo Ventura - AS Bisceglie Calcio 1913
Bologna - Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna FC
Bolzano - Stadio Druso - FC Südtirol-Alto Adige
Bra - Campo Madonna dei Fiori - AC Bra
Brescia - Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia Calcio / AC Feralpi Salo
Brindisi - Stadio Franco Fanuzzi - Football Brindisi 1912
Buggiano - Stadio Alberto Benedetti - US Borgo a Buggiano 1920
Busto Arsizio - Stadio Carlo Speroni - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Cagliari - Stadio Sant'Elia - Cagliari Calcio
Caltanissetta - Stadio Marco Tomaselli - Nissa FC ASD
Calvisano - Stadio San Michele - Rugby Calvisano
(rugby)
Campobasso - Stadio Nuevo Romagnoli - PN Campobasso Calcio
Carpenedolo - Stadio Mundial '82 - AC Carpenedolo
Carpi - Stadio Sandro Cabassi - Carpi FC 1909
Carrara - Stadio dei Marmi - Carrarese Calcio
Casale Monferrato - Stadio Natale Palli - AS Casale Calcio
Caserta - Stadio Alberto Pinto - FC Casertana Calcio
Cassino - Stadio Gino Salveti - SS Cassino 1927
Castel Rigone - Stadio San Bartolomeo - Castel Rigone Calcio 1998
Castellammare di Stabia - Stadio Romeo Menti - SS Juve Stabia
Castiglione delle Stiviere -  Stadio Lusetti - FC Castiglione
Catania - Stadio Angelo Massimino (Stadio Cibali) - Catania Calcio
Catanzaro - Stadio Nicola Ceravolo - US Catanzaro
Cava de Tirreni - Stadio Simonetta Lamberti - SS Cavese 1919
Celano - Stadio Fabio Piccone (Stadion La Torre) - Celano FC Olimpia
Cesena - Stadio Dino Manuzzi - AC Cesena
Chiavari - Stadio Comunale - Virtus Entella
Chieti - Stadio Guido Angelini - SS Chieti Calcio
Cittadella - Stadio Piercesare Tombolato - AS Cittadella
Colle di Val d'Elsa - Stadio Gino Manni - VFD Colligiana
Como - Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Calcio Como 1907
Cosenza - Stadio San Vito - Cosenza Calcio 1914
Crema - Stadio Giuseppe Voltini - US Pergolettese 1932
Cremona - Stadio Giovanni Zini - US Cremonese
Crotone - Stadio Ezio Scida - FC Crotone
Cuneo - Stadio Fratelli Paschiero - AC Cuneo 1905
Eboli - Stadio José Guimarães Dirceu - ASCD Ebolitana 1925
Empoli - Stadio Carlo Castellani - Empoli FC
Fano - Stadio Raffaele Mancini - Fano Calcio SSD / Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Fasano - Stadio Comunale - US Città di Fasano
Fermo - Stadio Bruno Recchioni - Fermana Calcio
Ferrara - Stadio Paolo Mazza - SPAL 2013
Figline Valdarno - Stadio Goffredo del Buffa - AS Figline
Firenze - Stadio Artemio Franchi - ACF Fiorentina
Foggia - Stadio Pino Zaccheria - Foggia Calcio
Foligno - Stadio Enzo Blasone - Foligno Calcio
Fondi - Stadio Domenico Purificato - SS Fondi Calcio
Forli - Stadio Tullo Morgagni - Forli FC
Francavilla Fontana - Stadio Giovanni Paolo II - Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Frascati - Stadio VIII Settembre - ASD Lupa Frascati
Frattamaggiore - Stadio Comunale Pasquale Ianniello - FC Neapolis Frattese
Frosinone - Stadio Matusa - Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone - Stadio Casaleno
Gallipoli - Stadio Antonio Bianco - Gallipoli Calcio
Gavorrano - Stadio Romeo Malservisi-Mario Matteini - USD Gavorrano
Gela - Stadio Vincenzo Presti - Gela Calcio
Genova - Stadio Luigi Ferraris (Marassi) - UC Sampdoria / Genoa CFC
Genzano di Roma - Stadio Comunale - ASD Cynthia 1920
Giulianova - Stadio Rubens Fadini - Giulianova Calcio
Gorgonzola - Stadio Comunale - AS Giana Erminio
Gradisca d'Isonzo - Stadio Gino Colaussi - US Itala San Marco
Grosseto - Stadio Olimpico Carlo Zecchini - US Grosseto FC
Grosseto - Stadio R.Jannella
(baseball)
Gualdo Tadino - Stadio Carlo Angelo Luzi - SS Gualdo
Gubbio - Stadio Pietro Barbetti - AS Gubbio 1910
Ischia - Stadio Vincenzo Mazzella - SSD Ischia Isolaverde
Isernia - Stadio Mario Lancellotta - Isernia FC
Isola del Liri - Stadio Conte A.Mangoni - AC Isola Liri
Ivrea - Stadio Gino Pistoni - US Ivrea Calcio
Jesi - Stadio Pacifico Carotti - SSD Jesina Calcio
Jesolo - Stadio Armando Picchi - US Citta di Jesolo
L'Aquila - Stadio Tommaso Fattori - L'Aquila Calcio 1927 / L'Aquila Rugby
L'Aquila - Stadio Gran Sasso d'Italia (Acquasanta) (EN CHANTIER)
La Spezia - Stadio Alberto Picco - AC Spezia Calcio
Lamezia Terme - Stadio Guido D'Ippolito - Vigor Lamezia Calcio
Lanciano - Stadio Guido Biondi - SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Latina - Stadio Domenico Francioni - US Latina Calcio
Lecce - Stadio Via del Mare - US Lecce / Gallipoli Calcio
Lecco - Stadio Rigamonti Ceppi - Calcio Lecco 1912
Leffe - Stadio Carlo Martinelli - UC AlbinoLeffe (*)
Legnago - Stadio Mario Sandrini - Virtus Vecomp Verona
Legnano - Stadio Giovanni Mari - AC Legnano
Lentini - Stadio Angelino Nobile - SSD Sicula Leonzio
Licata - Stadio Dino Liotta - ASD Licata 1931
Livorno - Stadio Armando Picchi - AS Livorno Calcio
Lucca - Stadio Porta Elisa - FC Lucchese 1905
Lumezzane - Stadio Tullio Saleri - AC Lumezzane
Macerata - Stadio Helvia Recina - SS Maceratese 1922
Manfredonia - Stadio Miramare - SS Manfredonia Calcio
Mantova - Stadio Danilo Martelli - Mantova FC
Marcianise - Stadio Progreditur - Real Marcianise Calcio
Martina Franca - Stadio Giuseppe Domenico Tursi - AC Martina
Masi Torello - Stadio Benito Villani - AC Giacomense
Massa - Stadio degli Oliveti - US Massese 1919
Matera - Stadio XXI Settembre-Franco Salerno - FC Matera
Meda - Stadio Città di Meda - AC Meda 1913 / AC Renate
Melfi - Stadio Arturo Valerio - AS Melfi
Messina - Stadio San Filippo - ACR Messina
Messina - Stadio Giovanni Celestete
Milano - Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (San Siro) - AC Milan /  FC Inter Milano
Milano - Arena Civica Gianni Brera
Milazzo - Stadio Grotta Polifemo - SS Milazzo
Misano Adriatico - Stadio Comunale Santamonica - FCD Misano
Modena - Stadio Alberto Braglia - Modena FC / US Sassuolo Calcio
Mogliano Veneto - Stadio Comunale
Mogliano Veneto - Stadio Maurizio Quaggia - Mogliano Rugby
(rugby)
Monopoli - Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani - AC Monopoli
Montecatini Terme - Stadio Comunale - ASD Montecatini Calcio1920
Montichiari - Stadio Romeo Menti - AC Montichiari
Monza - Stadio Comunale Brianteo - AC Monza Brianza 1912 / SS Tritium
Mugnano di Napoli - Stadio Andrea Vallefuoco - FC Neapolis Mugnano
Napoli - Stadio San Paolo - SSC Napoli
Napoli - Stadio Arturo Collana
Nardò - Stadio Giovanni Paolo II - ASD Nardò Calcio
Nocera Inferiore - Stadio San Francesco D'Assisi - ASG Nocerina
Noceto - Stadio Comunale - Crociati Noceto
Noicattaro - Stadio Comunale - AS Noicattaro
Noto - Stadio Giovanni Palatucci - USD Noto Calcio
Novara - Stadio Silvio Piola - Novara Calcio 1908
Nuoro - Stadio Franco Frogheri - Nuorese Calcio
Olbia - Stadio Bruno Nespoli - Olbia Calcio 1905
Padova - Stadio Euganeo - Calcio Padova
Padova - Stadio Plebiscito - Calcio San Paolo Padova / Petrarca Rugby
(rugby)
Padova - Stadio Memo Geremia - Petrarca Rugby
(rugby)
Pagani - Stadio Marcello Torre - Paganese Calcio 1926
Palermo - Stadio Renzo Barbera - US Citta di Palermo
Parma - Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma FC
Parma - Stadio XXV Aprile - Zebre Rugby / Crociati RFC
(rugby)
Pavia - Stadio Pietro Fortunati - AC Pavia
Perugia - Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia Calcio
Pescara - Stadio Adriatico - Pescara Calcio
Pescina - Stadio A.Barbati - AS Pescina Valle del Giovenco
Piacenza - Stadio Leonardo Garilli - Piacenza FC
Piacenza - Stadio Beltrametti - Rugby Lyons
(rugby)
Pisa - Arena Garibaldi - Pisa Calcio
Pistoia - Stadio Marcello Melani - AC Pistoiese
Poggibonsi - Stadio Stefano Lotti - US Poggibonsi
Pomezia - Stadio Comunale - Pomezia Calcio
Pontedecimo - Campo Rinaldo Grondona - ASD Pro Pontedecimo Calcio
Pontedera - Stadio Ettore Mannucci - US Città di Pontedera / AC Tuttocuoio
Pordenone - Stadio Ottavio Bottecchia - Pordenone Calcio
Portogruaro - Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia - Calcio Portogruaro-Summaga
Portomaggiore - Stadio Savino Bellini - AC Giacomense / AS Portuense
Positano - Stadio Montepertuso - San Vito Positano
Potenza - Stadio Alfredo Viviani - Potenza Sport Club
Pozzuoli - Stadio Domenico Conte - ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli
Prato - Stadio Lungobisenzio - AC Prato
Prato - Stadio Enrico Chersoni - Rugby Club I Cavalieri
(rugby)
Quartu Sant'Elena - Stadio Is Arenas - Cagliari Calcio
Ravenna - Stadio Bruno Benelli - Ravenna Calcio
Reggio di Calabria - Stadio Oreste Granillo - AC Reggina / HinterReggio Calcio
Reggio di Calabria - Stadio di Baseball
(baseball)
Reggio Emilia - Mapei Stadium-Città del Tricolore - AC Reggiana 1919
Reggio Emilia - Stadio Canalina - ASD Rugby Reggio
(rugby)
Reggio Emilia - Stadio Mirabello
Renate - Stadio Mario Riboldi - AC Renate
Riccione - Stadio Italo Niccoletti - ASD Riccione 1929
Rieti - Stadio Centro d'Italia - FC Rieti / ASD Lupa Castelli Romani
Rimini - Stadio Romero Neri - AC Rimini 1912
Rodengo Saiano - Stadio Comunale - AC Rodengo Saiano
Roma - Stadio Flaminio - AS Cisco Calcio Roma
Roma - Stadio Olimpico - AS Roma / SS Lazio
Roma - Salaria Sport Village - FC Fidene
Roma - Stadio Casal del Marmo - ASD Astrea
Roma - Centro Sportivo Giulio Onesti - SS Lazio Rugby 1927
(rugby)
Roma - Campo Caserma S.Gelsomini - GS Fiamme Oro Rugby
(rugby)
Roma - Campo dell'Unione - UR Capitolina
(rugby)
Rossano - Stadio Stefano Rizzo - FC Rossanese 1909
Rovigo - Stadio Francesco Gabrielli - Rovigo Calcio / AC Delta Porto Tolle
Rovigo - Stadio Mario Battaglini - Rugby Rovigo Delta
(rugby)
Sacile - Stadio XXV Aprile - SS Sacilese Calcio
Salerno - Stadio Arechi - Salernitana Calcio 1919
Salerno - Stadio Donato Vestuti
Salo - Stadio Lino Turina - AC Feralpi Salo
San Benedetto del Tronto - Stadio Riviera delle Palme - SS Sambenedettese
San Bonifacio - Stadio Renzo Tizian - ASD Calcio Sambonifacese
San Donà di Piave - Stadio Mario e Romolo Pacifici - Amatori Rugby San Donà
San Giovanni Valdarno - Stadio Virgilio Fedini - AC Sangiovannese 1927
San Giuseppe Vesuviano - Stadio Comunale - ex FC Sangiuseppese
San Giusto Canavese - Stadio Franco Cerutti - FC Canavese
San Remo - Stadio Comunale - US Sanremese Calcio
Santa Croce sull'Arno - Stadio Libero Masini - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Stadio Mario Piccirillo - ASD SF Gladiator
Santarcangelo di Romagna - Stadio Valentino Mazzola - ASD Santarcangelo
Sassari - Stadio Vanni Sanna - SEF Torres Calcio 1903
Sassuolo - Stadio Enzo Ricci - US Sassuolo Calcio
Savona - Stadio Valerio Bacigalupo - Savona 1907 FBC
Scafati - Stadio 28 Settembre 1943 - Scafatese Calcio 1922
Sesto San Giovanni - Stadio Breda - AC Pro Sesto
Siena - Stadio Artemio Franchi - Montepaschi Arena - AC Siena
Siracusa - Stadio Nicola De Simone - US Siracusa
Sora - Stadio Claudio Tomei - ASD GC Sora
Sorrento - Stadio Italia - Sorrento Calcio
Taranto - Stadio Erasmo Iacovone - Taranto Sport
Teramo - Stadio Comunale - Teramo Calcio
Teramo - Stadio Gaetano Bonolis (Stadio Piano d'Accio) - Teramo Calcio
Terni - Stadio Libero Liberati - Ternana Calcio
Tivoli - Stadio Olindo Galli - Lupa Roma FC
Torino - Stadio Delle Alpi (DETRUIT)
Torino - Stadio Olimpico - Torino FC
Torino - Juventus Stadium - Juventus FC
Torre Annunziata - Stadio Alfredo Giraud - AC Savoia 1908
Torre del Greco - Stadio Amerigo Liguori - US Arzanese 1924
Trani - Stadio Comunale - AS Fortis Trani
Trapani - Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale - Trapani Calcio
Trento - Stadio Briamasco - AC Mezzocorona / Trento Calcio 1921
Treviso - Stadio Comunale Omobono Tenni - FC Treviso
Treviso - Stadio Comunale di Monigo - Benetton Rugby Treviso
(rugby)
Trezzano sul Naviglio - Campo Luigi Fabbri - ASD Trezzano Calcio
Trezzo sull'Adda - Stadio Comunale - SS Tritium Calcio 1908
Trieste - Stadio Nereo Rocco - US Triestina Calcio
Udine - Stadio del Friuli - Udinese Calcio
Valdagno - Stadio dei Fiori - ACD Trissino Valdagno
Valenza - Stadio Comunale - Valenzana Calcio
Varese - Stadio Franco Ossola - AS Varese 1910
Vasto - Stadio Aragona - FC Pro Vasto
Venezia - Stadio Pierluigi Penzo - FBC Unione Venezia
Vercelli - Stadio Silvio Piola - US Pro Vercelli Calcio / AS Pro Belvedere Vercelli
Verona - Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi - AC Chievo Verona / Hellas Verona FC
Viadana - Stadio Luigi Zaffanella - Rugby Viadana / Aironi Rugby
(rugby)
Viareggio - Stadio Torquato Bresciani (Stadio dei Pini) - FC Esperia Viareggio
Vibo Valentia - Stadio Luigi Razza - US Vibonese Calcio
Vicenza - Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza Calcio / Real Vicenza SSD
Vico Equense - Stadio Comunale Massaquano - AS Calcio Vico Equense
Vigevano - Stadio Dante Merlo - Vigevano Calcio 1921
Villa San Filippo - Stadio Comunale - AC Sangiustese
Villacidro - Stadio Comunale - SS Villacidrese Calcio
Viterbo - Stadio Enrico Rocchi - AS Viterbese Calcio
 
Bientôt
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Bientôt
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Bientôt
Mai 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Bientôt
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Bientôt
Bientôt
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Bientôt
Avril 2013
Mai 2010
Bientôt
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2010
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2010
Bientôt
Bientôt
Bientôt
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Bientôt
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2010
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Déc. 2006
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Bientôt
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Mars 2014
Avril 2010
Avril 2010
Avril 2013
Mai 2013
Mai 2013
Avril 2010
Mai 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2013
Bientôt
Avril 2013